<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	xmlns:itunes="http://www.itunes.com/dtds/podcast-1.0.dtd"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Discount Secrets; Get Secret Discounts and Save Big &#187; Womens Shoes</title>
	<atom:link href="http://discount-secrets.com/category/womenshoes/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://discount-secrets.com</link>
	<description>Super Savings And Deep Discounts</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Tue, 31 Aug 2010 21:16:58 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	

		<copyright></copyright>
		<itunes:author></itunes:author>
		<itunes:summary></itunes:summary>
		<itunes:explicit>No</itunes:explicit>
		<itunes:block>No</itunes:block>
		
		<item>
		<title>Allen-Edmonds Mitchell (Men&#039;s) &#8211; Black Soft Calf</title>
		<link>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/allen-edmonds-mitchell-mens-black-soft-calf/</link>
		<comments>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/allen-edmonds-mitchell-mens-black-soft-calf/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 19 Jun 2009 11:16:46 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/allen-edmonds-mitchell-mens-black-soft-calf/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/allen/allen261591_144641_lg.jpg"/>Incredibly soft leather and a sleek rubber sole make this a perfect casual weekend shoe. A removable footbed adds another layer of cushioning for supreme comfort. The ultimate substitute for a white sneaker. Available Colors: Honey Soft Calf, Brown Soft Calf, Black Soft Calf.<img src="http://www.lduhtrp.net/image-2726950-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.jdoqocy.com/click-2726950-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Fallenedmonds-mitchell%2F261591%2F557319">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>
<p><a href="http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/allen-edmonds-mitchell-mens-black-soft-calf/" class="more-link">More on Allen-Edmonds Mitchell (Men&#039;s) &#8211; Black Soft Calf</a></p>


]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/allen/allen261591_144641_lg.jpg">Incredibly soft leather and a sleek rubber sole make this a perfect casual weekend shoe. A removable footbed adds another layer of cushioning for supreme comfort. The ultimate substitute for a white sneaker. Available Colors: Honey Soft Calf, Brown Soft Calf, Black Soft Calf.<img src="http://www.lduhtrp.net/image-2726950-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.jdoqocy.com/click-2726950-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Fallenedmonds-mitchell%2F261591%2F557319">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>


]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/allen-edmonds-mitchell-mens-black-soft-calf/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Mezlan Carson (Men&#039;s) &#8211; Brown/Tan Calf</title>
		<link>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/mezlan-carson-mens-browntan-calf/</link>
		<comments>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/mezlan-carson-mens-browntan-calf/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 18 Jun 2009 13:57:13 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/mezlan-carson-mens-browntan-calf/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/pacif/pacif245767_72446_lg.jpg">A handsome soft tone on tone artisan leather dress shoe. Features a unique leather island sole injected Comfort Midsole. Available Colors: Brown/Tan Calf, Black/Brown Calf.<img src="http://www.lduhtrp.net/image-2726950-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.jdoqocy.com/click-2726950-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Fmezlan-carson%2F245767%2F526961">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>


]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/pacif/pacif245767_72446_lg.jpg">A handsome soft tone on tone artisan leather dress shoe. Features a unique leather island sole injected Comfort Midsole. Available Colors: Brown/Tan Calf, Black/Brown Calf.<img src="http://www.lduhtrp.net/image-2726950-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.jdoqocy.com/click-2726950-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Fmezlan-carson%2F245767%2F526961">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>


]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/mezlan-carson-mens-browntan-calf/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Taryn Rose Stella (Women&#039;s) &#8211; Pink Croc Nubuck</title>
		<link>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/taryn-rose-stella-womens-pink-croc-nubuck/</link>
		<comments>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/taryn-rose-stella-womens-pink-croc-nubuck/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 17 Jun 2009 22:29:22 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/taryn-rose-stella-womens-pink-croc-nubuck/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/beren/beren232390_131801_lg.jpg">Moccasin-style mule in soft croc-print nubuck with orthotic arch and rose-embossed unit sole.<img src="http://www.tqlkg.com/image-2726950-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.anrdoezrs.net/click-2726950-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Ftaryn-rose-stella%2F232390%2F498066">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>


]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/beren/beren232390_131801_lg.jpg">Moccasin-style mule in soft croc-print nubuck with orthotic arch and rose-embossed unit sole.<img src="http://www.tqlkg.com/image-2726950-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.anrdoezrs.net/click-2726950-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Ftaryn-rose-stella%2F232390%2F498066">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>


]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/taryn-rose-stella-womens-pink-croc-nubuck/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Mark Nason Iona (Men&#039;s) &#8211; Taupe</title>
		<link>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/mark-nason-iona-mens-taupe/</link>
		<comments>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/mark-nason-iona-mens-taupe/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 17 Jun 2009 20:04:38 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/mark-nason-iona-mens-taupe/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/skech/skech239891_42977_lg.jpg"/>Refine your style in the Mark Nason Iona slip on. Distressed leather in a dress casual slip on with stitch, overlay and metal stud detail, embossed dragon accent and squared toe. Dual side elastic panels, leather lining, cushioned insole. Embossed leather outsole, 1 inch stacked heel. Made in Italy.<img src="http://www.ftjcfx.com/image-2726950-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.jdoqocy.com/click-2726950-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Fmark-nason-iona%2F239891%2F513219">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>
<p><a href="http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/mark-nason-iona-mens-taupe/" class="more-link">More on Mark Nason Iona (Men&#039;s) &#8211; Taupe</a></p>


]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/skech/skech239891_42977_lg.jpg">Refine your style in the Mark Nason Iona slip on. Distressed leather in a dress casual slip on with stitch, overlay and metal stud detail, embossed dragon accent and squared toe. Dual side elastic panels, leather lining, cushioned insole. Embossed leather outsole, 1 inch stacked heel. Made in Italy.<img src="http://www.ftjcfx.com/image-2726950-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.jdoqocy.com/click-2726950-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Fmark-nason-iona%2F239891%2F513219">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>


]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/mark-nason-iona-mens-taupe/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Mark Nason Elliott (Men&#039;s) &#8211; Black</title>
		<link>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/mark-nason-elliott-mens-black/</link>
		<comments>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/mark-nason-elliott-mens-black/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 15 May 2009 02:47:00 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/mark-nason-elliott-mens-black/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/skech/skech259696_41823_lg.jpg"/>Give your style some XO with the Mark Nason Elliott slip on. Smooth premium leather upper in a dress slip on with rounded toe, dual turned seam bicycle style design, stitching and perforation accents. Embossed dragon detail. Dual side elastic panels, smooth leather lining, cushioned insole. Leather outsole with woman and dragon embossed design, 1/2 inch heel. Made in Italy.<img src="http://www.awltovhc.com/image-1148827-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.tkqlhce.com/click-1148827-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Fmark-nason-elliott%2F259696%2F553076">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>
<p><a href="http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/mark-nason-elliott-mens-black/" class="more-link">More on Mark Nason Elliott (Men&#039;s) &#8211; Black</a></p>


]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/skech/skech259696_41823_lg.jpg">Give your style some XO with the Mark Nason Elliott slip on. Smooth premium leather upper in a dress slip on with rounded toe, dual turned seam bicycle style design, stitching and perforation accents. Embossed dragon detail. Dual side elastic panels, smooth leather lining, cushioned insole. Leather outsole with woman and dragon embossed design, 1/2 inch heel. Made in Italy.<img src="http://www.awltovhc.com/image-1148827-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.tkqlhce.com/click-1148827-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Fmark-nason-elliott%2F259696%2F553076">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>


]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/mark-nason-elliott-mens-black/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Allen-Edmonds Mitchell (Men&#039;s) &#8211; Black Soft Calf</title>
		<link>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/allen-edmonds-mitchell-mens-black-soft-calf/</link>
		<comments>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/allen-edmonds-mitchell-mens-black-soft-calf/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 14 May 2009 16:44:55 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/allen-edmonds-mitchell-mens-black-soft-calf/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/allen/allen261591_144641_lg.jpg"/>Incredibly soft leather and a sleek rubber sole make this a perfect casual weekend shoe. A removable footbed adds another layer of cushioning for supreme comfort. The ultimate substitute for a white sneaker. Available Colors: Honey Soft Calf, Brown Soft Calf, Black Soft Calf.<img src="http://www.lduhtrp.net/image-1148827-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.jdoqocy.com/click-1148827-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Fallenedmonds-mitchell%2F261591%2F557319">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>
<p><a href="http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/allen-edmonds-mitchell-mens-black-soft-calf/" class="more-link">More on Allen-Edmonds Mitchell (Men&#039;s) &#8211; Black Soft Calf</a></p>


]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/allen/allen261591_144641_lg.jpg">Incredibly soft leather and a sleek rubber sole make this a perfect casual weekend shoe. A removable footbed adds another layer of cushioning for supreme comfort. The ultimate substitute for a white sneaker. Available Colors: Honey Soft Calf, Brown Soft Calf, Black Soft Calf.<img src="http://www.lduhtrp.net/image-1148827-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.jdoqocy.com/click-1148827-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Fallenedmonds-mitchell%2F261591%2F557319">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>


]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/allen-edmonds-mitchell-mens-black-soft-calf/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Taryn Rose Stella (Women&#039;s) &#8211; Pink Croc Nubuck</title>
		<link>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/taryn-rose-stella-womens-pink-croc-nubuck/</link>
		<comments>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/taryn-rose-stella-womens-pink-croc-nubuck/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 14 May 2009 11:40:07 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/taryn-rose-stella-womens-pink-croc-nubuck/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/beren/beren232390_131801_lg.jpg">Moccasin-style mule in soft croc-print nubuck with orthotic arch and rose-embossed unit sole.<img src="http://www.tqlkg.com/image-1148827-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.anrdoezrs.net/click-1148827-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Ftaryn-rose-stella%2F232390%2F498066">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>


]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/beren/beren232390_131801_lg.jpg">Moccasin-style mule in soft croc-print nubuck with orthotic arch and rose-embossed unit sole.<img src="http://www.tqlkg.com/image-1148827-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.anrdoezrs.net/click-1148827-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Ftaryn-rose-stella%2F232390%2F498066">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>


]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/taryn-rose-stella-womens-pink-croc-nubuck/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Stuart Weitzman Slipper (Women&#039;s) &#8211; Black Soft Patent</title>
		<link>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/stuart-weitzman-slipper-womens-black-soft-patent/</link>
		<comments>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/stuart-weitzman-slipper-womens-black-soft-patent/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 14 May 2009 08:50:15 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/stuart-weitzman-slipper-womens-black-soft-patent/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/beren/beren283520_95750_lg.jpg">This mirrored kid skimmer features a patent leather or kid leather upper. Available Colors: Silver Specchio Kid, Black Soft Patent.<img src="http://www.awltovhc.com/image-1148827-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.tkqlhce.com/click-1148827-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Fstuart-weitzman-slipper%2F283520%2F608408">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>


]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/beren/beren283520_95750_lg.jpg">This mirrored kid skimmer features a patent leather or kid leather upper. Available Colors: Silver Specchio Kid, Black Soft Patent.<img src="http://www.awltovhc.com/image-1148827-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.tkqlhce.com/click-1148827-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Fstuart-weitzman-slipper%2F283520%2F608408">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>


]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/stuart-weitzman-slipper-womens-black-soft-patent/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Stuart Weitzman Slipper (Women&#039;s) &#8211; Silver Specchio Kid</title>
		<link>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/stuart-weitzman-slipper-womens-silver-specchio-kid/</link>
		<comments>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/stuart-weitzman-slipper-womens-silver-specchio-kid/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 13 May 2009 02:52:56 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/stuart-weitzman-slipper-womens-silver-specchio-kid/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/beren/beren283520_156850_lg.jpg">This mirrored kid skimmer features a patent leather or kid leather upper. Available Colors: Silver Specchio Kid, Black Soft Patent.<img src="http://www.tqlkg.com/image-1148827-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.tkqlhce.com/click-1148827-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Fstuart-weitzman-slipper%2F283520%2F608407">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>


]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/beren/beren283520_156850_lg.jpg">This mirrored kid skimmer features a patent leather or kid leather upper. Available Colors: Silver Specchio Kid, Black Soft Patent.<img src="http://www.tqlkg.com/image-1148827-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.tkqlhce.com/click-1148827-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Fstuart-weitzman-slipper%2F283520%2F608407">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>


]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/stuart-weitzman-slipper-womens-silver-specchio-kid/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Mezlan Carson (Men&#039;s) &#8211; Black/Brown Calf</title>
		<link>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/mezlan-carson-mens-blackbrown-calf/</link>
		<comments>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/mezlan-carson-mens-blackbrown-calf/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 13 May 2009 01:35:14 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/mezlan-carson-mens-blackbrown-calf/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/pacif/pacif245767_86204_lg.jpg">A handsome soft tone on tone artisan leather dress shoe. Features a unique leather island sole injected Comfort Midsole. Available Colors: Brown/Tan Calf, Black/Brown Calf.<img src="http://www.tqlkg.com/image-1148827-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.jdoqocy.com/click-1148827-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Fmezlan-carson%2F245767%2F526960">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>


]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/pacif/pacif245767_86204_lg.jpg">A handsome soft tone on tone artisan leather dress shoe. Features a unique leather island sole injected Comfort Midsole. Available Colors: Brown/Tan Calf, Black/Brown Calf.<img src="http://www.tqlkg.com/image-1148827-10367535" style="height: 0; width: 0" /></p>
<p><a href="http://www.jdoqocy.com/click-1148827-10367535?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Fmezlan-carson%2F245767%2F526960">Get the best price anywhere now!</a></p>


]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://discount-secrets.com/womenshoes/mezlan-carson-mens-blackbrown-calf/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>
